I have submitted 3 samples at Rs 5000 each for DNA barcoding in 2020 . I paid 50% Rs 7500 on spot in advance.. Remaining 50% Rs 7500 i paid online as they told me my result was ready. In total Rs 15000 was paid.But after payment i never received…
Author: <span>New college</span>
I ordered a Thosiba 80cm TV from https://budgetbaazaar.com/ on June 7th 2022 and the item is not delivered yet. The delivery tracking number given on the website, which I cannot track in any website. I tried reaching out to their customer care and mailed to them regarding the same but…
I am Dr Aparajita Mitra. on my order …FA22850 I recieved a sari of wrong colour and material also. I am from Kolkata This was delivered with SRTC And deliveren on 18 .07 2022. I had tried repeatedly on available contact sites and numbers all not responding. Plese take the…
As per the terms and conditions in the offer letter, I have made the entire payment of Rs.32K, in the month of May’21 but after more than a year, the report pertaining to current outstanding, overdue and status, is not yet updated, as committed in the offer letter. Need resolution…
My son Ashvik gupta took admission in Jr. KG class of KIDZEE school in Noida Sector 27 this academic year. My son is going through AUTISM SPECTRUM DISORDER and he does not behaves and acts as normal child. The same was informed to the school correspondent Mr. Hitesh during the…
My father in law booked a ticket from Mysore to Gokarna and travelled on 23/07/22. His age is 81 years. When Bus reached to Madangeri, he was asked to get down from Bus and asked him to make any other arrangement to go to Gokarna & they offered Rs. 20/-…
Very rude and demeaning staff that cannot take a simple no from a person who changed their mind. Called me names because i did not what to show up for the interview. Further, went ahead to say i will always stay a fresher and that I shoul learn to lie.…
Sir mere pe ek call aaya tha, jisme bola gya tha ki mera ek service hai jo free me hai aeps system company ka naam ayush payment e services private ltd.Jisme withdraw v kar sakte hai money transfer, ministatement aur account open v kar sakte hai.Maine service liya aur customer…
Waste disposal through pipeline in the air of kankarbagh residential area by Jay Prabha Medanta Superspecialty Hospital was observed at around 6 pm on 23 July 2022, likely happens regularly. Kindly look into the matter and take strict action.
I bought a Candes geyser which started leaking now. The product is covered under 1 year Warranty on Components and 5 Years Warranty on Inner Container. Have raised a complaint on July 16th but not got any resolution yet… Tally caller person every time giving false commitment no one get…

Leave a Comment